Username(email)  Password    << Need to Register
<< Forgot Password
Loading
 
 
  
NFL 2014: Borussia Zamrud Quit League
One club has bitten the dust and withdrawn their participation in the upcoming 2014 National Football League season following the new league regulations imposed by the Football Association of Singapore.
JSSL Premier Leagues 2013/14 Round-up 16 March
Despite the heavens opening up in what turned out to be the first wet Sunday of the year, the heavy rain couldn’t stop Singapore’s top youth players as they took to the UWC East and VJC pitches for a great, action-packed and high energy Super Sunday.
Fadhil Salim Joins Valdes in Good SELLS Company
Top-class international goalkeepers have sworn by the high quality SELLS goalkeeping equipment that provides them the extra edge. Joining them is Hougang United and Singapore goalkeeper Fadhil Salim.
Paran Sports Sunday Leagues Review: Week 6
The sixth round of games in the Paran Sports Sunday League saw a few teams continue their winning sprees to firm their strangleholds in the respective divisions while some fell short on Sunday.
Building A Lasting Legacy with HYFA
Create a lasting legacy that will last beyond the existing infrastructure. That was the rallying cry issued by the Patron of Home United Football Club and Senior Minister of State for Home Affairs and Foreign Affairs, Masagos Zulkifli, at the official opening of the Home United Youth Football Academy (HYFA).
Personal Touch The Paran Sports Way
For footballers, by footballers - that’s the motto of Paran Sports, the newest player in the thriving social football scene. Founded by former national team player, Patrick Paran, he aims to make his mark with his personal touch.
NFL Div 3
TeamPWinLostDrawPts
Starlight Soccerites FC 16112336
Vipers FAA FC 16113235
Siglap CSC 1675425
Dare to Dream FC 1676324
Balestier Recreation Club 1666422
Redhill Rangers FC 1667321
Ottawa Serpents FC 1657419
Warwick Knights FC 1639413
Nanyang CSC 1621317
LIVE PSI Reading from NEA as per 11:00AM
Singapore Football Players looking for Team
Singapore Football Teams Looking for Players
Singapore Football Teams Looking for Opponents
Singapore Football Referee
Singapore Football Fields Available
Football Editorial Ads
Singapore Football Comments
FAS
D2D Adverts
GA Sports Adverts
Thorb
Terms of ServicesPrivacy PolicyContact UsHelpSiteMap